The first bus time heading to 702 ELMWOOD PARK DAYTON A is at 5:50 AM boarding at MAIN ST AT ST JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL. When is the first and last bus Bus 702 to 702 ELMWOOD PARK DAYTON A? Moreover, get off the bus at 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT MAIN ST AT ST JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL.īus 702 full details to 702 ELMWOOD PARK DAYTON A on Which are Bus 702 bus stations?įor this bus trip heading to 702 ELMWOOD PARK DAYTON A, there are the following options of departure stations. One of them will take you through all 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT. With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT on, choose between 9 bus schedules. How long it takes travelling through 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT? The last bus on the day leaves from MAIN ST AT ST JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL at 6:05 PM and will arrive on 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT at 6:59 PM. The first bus time heading to 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT is at 5:50 AM boarding at BOULEVARD AT RT-4 (BROADWAY). When is the first and last bus Bus 702 to 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT? Get more informations about NJ TRANSIT BUS here.īus 702 full details to 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT on Which are Bus 702 bus stations?įor this bus trip heading to 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT, there are the following options of departure stations. Normally, count on 259 bus departures every week on Bus 702. NJ TRANSIT BUS provides a total of 37 bus schedules every day. Offering departs or arrivals dailly, those 4 points are called 702 PATERSON VIA WESSINGT, 702 ELMWOOD PARK DAYTON A, 702 PATERSON VIA DAYTON A, 702 ELMWOOD PK VIA WESSIN. This bus line present 4 locations to be ride to and from. NJ TRANSIT BUS operates Bus 702 at New York, NY. How to get the best from your bus ticket on Bus 702?
0 Comments
Leave a Reply. |
AuthorWrite something about yourself. No need to be fancy, just an overview. ArchivesCategories |